prerace2019sepang-06
result_title-11

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
114MOHD ELMI JUMARIPDRM1600:45:0150
215MUHD ARFY QHAIRANTPDRM1600:45:0145
38MUHAMMAD HAKIMI HAIQAL BIN AHMAD SABRITEAM SAPURA CYCLING1600:45:0140
410MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN ROSLIKENCANA-PLAN A1600:45:0235
56MOHAMAD SAARI AMRI BIN ABD RASIMTEAM SAPURA CYCLING1600:45:0230
621ABDUL RASHID BIN HISHAMTEAM PLOMO CYCLING1600:45:0220
71MOHD NOR UMARDIAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1600:45:0216
813MUHAMMAD AKMAL ZAIDI BIN MOHD ZAINICFOO1600:45:0214
925MUHAMMAD ABDUL HISHAM BIN SUGIYOSELANGOR TEAM1600:45:0212
109MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN MOHD ZARIFFTEAM SAPURA CYCLING1600:45:0210
1120MUHAMMAD NURFITRI AMMAR BIN RUSLITEAM PLOMO CYCLING1600:45:025
1228ZAMIRUL ADLI SHAM B. ZULKIFLISELANGOR TEAM1600:45:035
1317MUHD AMEER AHMAD KAMALPDRM1600:45:035
1412MUHAMAD FIRAS ALIYAN BIN ISMAILCFOO1600:45:045
1523MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ B MOHZANIPERAK TEAM1600:45:055
162MUHSIN AL REDHA BIN MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING1600:45:105
1722MOHAMAD AMEERUL B JAAFARPERAK TEAM1600:45:175
183MIOR MUHAMMAD HAZWAN BIN HAMZAHKENCANA-PLAN A1600:45:195
1911MUHAMMAD SHAIFUL ADLAN BIN MOHD SHUKRITEAM SAPURA CYCLING1600:45:245
2024AZLI NAJMIE B. ZULKEFLISELANGOR TEAM1600:45:245
2119MUHAMAD FAKHRUAZAMTEAM PLOMA DR.DAGOO1600:45:275
224MUHAMAD ANUAR IBRAHIM BIN PAWIKENCANA-PLAN A1600:45:285
2327MUHAMMAD IZAT B. TOLHASELANGOR TEAM1600:45:335
2416MUHD FARID RAZALIPDRM1600:45:455
18MUHD AMEEN AHMAD KAMALPDRM15DNF2
7MUHAMMAD HAKIMI BIN AJISTEAM SAPURA CYCLING6DNF2
26MUHAMMAD AFIQ B. ZAMRISELANGOR TEAM6DNF2

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1A026JOSIAH NG ONN LAMBJCC1000:29:2450
2A008MOHD SHAFARI BIN ABDUL MALIK1000:29:2445
3A012FAZLAN ADHILI BIN MASTAFA KAMARKENCANA-PLAN A1000:29:2540
4A004IRFAN SHATHIRANBJCC1000:29:2535
5A013MUHAMMAD JUSTIN FELIXKENCANA-PLAN A1000:29:2530
6A014MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ MUSLIMMAYHEM PREKKERS1000:29:2520
7A017AHMAD LUQMAAN BIN AZMAN SHAHAFG BY PROLOGUE1000:29:2516
8A011CHUNG YAOSHANKENCANA-PLAN A1000:29:2514
9A022ROSHAN B. ABDULLAHBJCC1000:29:2612
10A028ZAINAL BIN OTHMANGKAB1000:29:2610
11A021MUHAMMAD AIDIL B TAUFID AFENDIAFG BY PROLOGUE1000:29:265
12A018LEE NYEE FAIVELOFORCE1000:29:265
13A016ADRIAN LEONG WAI WOHSPCC1000:29:275
14A002MOHD EDHAM KHALID . SUPIANAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:29:275
15A024AHMAD AL BUKHARIYELLOWBIKE COMPANY1000:29:285
16A007IAN JOHNSTON1000:29:305
17A006ANDREW YITBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUB1000:29:305
18A023MOHAMMAD ALIZA GIBRANRAPIDE CYCLING1000:29:355
19A010YUSAKU KAWATA1000:29:355
20A019MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN HAMDANIYELLOWBIKE COMPANY1000:29:385
21A025MOHD ARIF B CHE AWANGAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:29:385
22A020SYAFIQ RAHMATYELLOWBIKE COMPANY1000:29:585
A001MUHAMMAD FARIS IRFAN B. SHUHAIMIAFG BY PROLOGUE9DNF2
A003NOOR AZRIN . OTHMANAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM9DNF2
A027NG YONG LIACT9DNF2
A009WONG TAK FUKDNF2
A005AMIR NUUR RASIDDIN BIN MISRANBJFIXIEDNS0
A015PHILIP YIPONE CYCLING TEAMDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1B033MUHAMMAD ADAM HAIKAL B. SHAIRUL FAIZALSELANGOR TEAM1200:35:4850
2B032MUHAMMA AMIR FARHAN BIN HAIZEMANSELANGOR TEAM1200:35:4845
3B030HAIQEL NAZMI B. SYAZIMANSELANGOR TEAM1200:35:4840
4B003AHMAD FADLY . IBRAHIMAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1200:35:4835
5B007MOHAMAD ANAS MOHAMAD ANNUARBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUB1200:35:4930
6B027MOHAMMAD FAIZ FAKHRI B OMARKENCANA-PLAN A1200:35:4920
7B002MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS . AZIZAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1200:35:4916
8B004MARK DUNCAN FERRISBJCC1200:35:4914
9B006ROYZAMIR FIZAN BIN MOHD RADZIBJCC & SPCC1200:35:5012
10B026MOHD FAIZAL SAIEDAFG BY PROLOGUE1200:35:5010
11B024MUHAMMAD YUSOFFAFG BY PROLOGUE1200:35:515
12B017NASH LIMPELOTON2K1200:35:515
13B015KONRAD NG CHEE YIKPELOTON2K1200:35:515
14B016MASANORI NISHIHAMAPELOTON2K1200:35:525
15B025AHMED BENAZZI BIN FAUZIAFG BY PROLOGUE1200:35:525
16B014KHOR JAY HANPELOTON2K1200:35:525
17B034MUHAMMAD IQBAL B. ZURAINISELANGOR TEAM1200:35:535
18B010MOHD ZUKRI BIN TAHIR1200:35:535
19B021PUTRA HAIKAL B. ROSNIZAMPG EXPRESS MALACCA1200:35:555
20B019TAN POH LOONGPELOTON2K1200:35:555
21B008MOHAMMED IZMIR BIN ABDUL KARIMBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUB1200:35:565
22B011NAFZAHIZAM ADNAN1200:35:565
23B028MUHAMAD AIEMAN FARUQ B MOHAMAD YUSRIKENCANA-PLAN A1200:35:575
24B023DANIEL AQMAR BIN MOHD AZLANTEAM CLEVER SPEDA CYCLING1200:35:575
25B022MUHAMMAD ASHRAF BIN ZIN ZAWAWISPCC1200:36:005
26B031MUHAMAD ANAS B. MOHD HAFIZISELANGOR TEAM1200:36:045
27B018RIDHUAN BIN MOHAMMAD RIZALPELOTON2K1200:36:055
28B020YEE YAU CHUNPELOTON2K1200:36:115
B009MUHAMMAD AMRI BIN ZAHRIL FIKRICRIT RACER11DNF2
B035AHMAD SYAFIQ9DNF2
B013EDMUND TAN JUN HUAPELOTON2K7DNF2
B005MUZZAFFAR MYDINBJCC6DNF2
B012MOHD IZHAR MOSLIMKENCANA-PLAN A3DNF2
B029AHMAD AIMAN ASH SYABIL B. SAZIMISELANGOR TEAMDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1C044CHUA CHEE TATTAKONG CYCLING TEAM1000:30:0250
2C039ROHAIZAD BIN AMANAFG BY PROLOGUE1000:30:0345
3C004MOHAMED ASRAF JEINIEAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:30:0340
4C046SAMSUN BIN MD NOORAFG BY PROLOGUE1000:30:0335
5C032AZIZUHAIMEE PUTRA BIN MOHD KHALIDPREKKERS.CC1000:30:0430
6C024MUHAMMAD PUTRA RADZI BIN NORHISYAMKENCANA-PLAN A1000:30:0520
7C002AHMAD FAEZ . YAHAYAAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:30:0516
8C033MUHAMMAD FIKRIE BIN KASMANPREKKERS.CC1000:30:0614
9C043HAMIRUL HAKIM B. MOHAMAD1000:30:0612
10C023MUHAMMAD ISKANDARIAH MEDINA BIN MOHD HISHAMKENCANA-PLAN A1000:30:1210
11C025MUHD FIKRY MASTAFAKENCANA-PLAN A1000:30:145
12C050MUHAMAD AQIL HAKIMI B. NORHAFIZALSELANGOR TEAM1000:30:165
13C005MOHD FAUZI . BAHARUDDINAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:31:345
14C031YAP LEONG CHAIPELOTON2K1000:31:345
15C006OANI NAZLAN ABU BAKARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:31:345
16C048IZRA AQIL MUSYRIF B. ROHAIZADSELANGOR TEAM1000:31:365
17C021ANDREW WONG KIN CHENGKENCANA-PLAN A1000:32:145
18C051MUHAMAD IZWAN B. SUBHANSELANGOR TEAM1000:32:145
19C022MUHAMAD QAYYIM BIN MOHD SAIPUL ANUWAIKENCANA-PLAN A1000:32:155
20C019SYED MUHAMAD AJAD BIN SYED KAMARUZAMAN1000:32:155
21C038MUHAMMAD NASRUL HAZIM BIN NASRUDINAFG BY PROLOGUE1000:32:165
22C040MOHD AZLI ZAKARIAAFG BY PROLOGUE1000:32:165
23C007ALEX LEONG YONG ZHERNBJCC1000:32:205
24C010MUHAMMAD AMIR FIRHAN BIN ABD HALIMGKAB1000:32:295
25C035MUHAMMAD EMIR AL MATIN BIN AZIZANSPCC1000:33:405
26C029STUART MURCHIEP2K1000:33:415
27C026WAN ADAM HAFEIY BIN MOHD HELMYKENCANA-PLAN A1000:33:575
28C045AHMAD TAUFIQ B. KHAIRISELANGOR TEAM1000:33:575
29C049MUHAMAD AMIR HAIKAL B. NOIRADZLYNSELANGOR TEAM1000:35:115
C034AMZARSPCC9DNF2
C012AZWAN BUNJING8DNF2
C037AFENDI BIN ARIFFINAFG BY PROLOGUE7DNF2
C009LEE KAI CHEWD'FRASERS6DNF2
C020UMAR ADDIN BIN MAZLAN6DNF2
C008CHOONG MUN KITD'FRASERS5DNF2
C016MUHAMMAD SYAABAN BIN MOHD ANUAR5DNF2
C028AIDIEL JAZLAN BIN SHIRHANUDDINLATEROLLERS5DNF2
C001MISWANUDIN MUIZUDIN BIN MAHYUDINAGS RACING TEAM4DNF2
C003HARITH ABDULLAH . ZAIDIAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM3DNF2
C015MUHAMMAD AQLAN BIN MOHAMAD ROSLI3DNF2
C036MOHD AZAM ISKANDAR BIN CHE AZIZGHOST RIDERCYCLING CLUB3DNF2
C047IMAN IRFAN B. SAZALISELANGOR TEAM3DNF2
C041MEOR AHMAD SHAHRIL B MEOR AHMAD NAZIZANAFG BY PROLOGUE2DNF2
C011AHMAD FAEZ YAHAYADNS0
C013FAHMI BASARDNS0
C014JACKY HONGDNS0
C017NIGEL TAYLORDNS0
C018SEAN CHANGDNS0
C027NASRUL FIRAS BIN RIDZUANKERAMATFIXEDDNS0
C030LEONG CHEE MINGPELOTON2KDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1D025MUHAMMAD ZAMIR B. AZATH800:29:0550
2D003WAN MAZHILMI WAN ISMAILAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:29:0545
3D021BENI BIN SYAFRITAKONG CYCLING TEAM800:29:0540
4D009MOHAMAD AKMAL SYAHMI800:29:0535
5D001ALLAN YEOH.ROSLANAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:29:0530
6D026JUHARI SUDISMANTAKONG CYCLING TEAM800:29:0620
7D019LEE KONG LOONGTEAM LIBERTY CYCLING800:29:0616
8D020AHMAD KAMARUL HARITH B. ABDUL RASHIDPROJECT ZERO800:29:0614
9D012MOHD HAFIZADT MUHAMMAD GHAZALI800:29:0612
10D004JONATHAN JONACIDER CYCLING CLUB800:29:0610
11D002DANIAL HAKEIM . ZULBAHRINAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:29:065
12D018AHMAD NADZREEN BIN AHMAD FUADMARHINE800:29:095
13D005ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MAZLANDALLAS CYCLING CLUB800:29:105
14D017AFIQ NAZMI BIN KHAIRUL AZMIMARHINE800:29:125
15D015MUHAMMAD NAZHAN NOOR ALAUDIN800:29:275
16D016RUEBEN ONG MING SIONG800:29:405
17D006AHMAD AZRI BIN SAHOLL MEERA800:29:445
18D007AMIRUL NAIM MISRAN800:30:055
D011MOHAMED EMIR ALIFF BIN MOHAMED NASRAN3DNF2
D014MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS TAUFIK3DNF2
D022MARCUS TOH SHEN-LITEAM LIBERTY CYCLING3DNF2
D023KHAIRIL EDEM BIN MOHD AFFENDDI3DNF2
D008JONATHAN BOUCHARDDNS0
D010MOHAMAD FADLY BIN MOHTARDNS0
D013MUHAMAD FIKRY BIN MASTAFA KAMARDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1E003JUPHA SOMNETPDRM1000:30:0350
2E005NUR AISYAH MOHAMAD ZUBIRSELANGOR TEAM1000:30:0545
3E002MASZIYATON BINTI MOHD RADZIPDRM1000:30:0640
4E004SITI FATIMAH BINTI ISMAILPDRM1000:30:0735
5E008NURAZRENNA BTE JUMRESELANGOR TEAM1000:31:3530
6E006NUR ALYA BTE MOHD AZLISELANGOR TEAM1000:32:1620
7E001SITI FARAH ELIZAINDIVIDU1000:32:2416
E007NUR QADRINA EMYLIA BTE NORZALISELANGOR TEAM3DNF2
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1F001NORALIZA OMARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:29:0650
2F003CHANG PEI VONPELOTON2K800:29:3345
3F004NURZARINA BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKIPINKY WOMEN RIDERS800:29:3440
F002KATHY CHANG PEI VONP2KDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1G023MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN ROSLIKENCANA-PLAN A900:25:2650
2G019AHMAD AL BUKHARIYELLOWBIKE COMPANY900:25:2645
3G022MOHAMMAD ALIZA GIBRANMAYHEM FIXED900:26:3840
4G013MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ MUSLIMMAYHEM PREKKERS900:26:3935
5G020MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN HAMDANIYELLOWBIKE COMPANY900:28:3130
6G017ADAM NORMAN HYQALTOPSYNERGY900:28:3220
7G021SYAFIQ RAHMATYELLOWBIKE COMPANY900:28:3216
8G002AMIR NUUR RASIDDIN BIN MISRANBJFIXIE900:28:3714
9G016NABIL FAZA BIN MOHD AFFENDDIPEDAL NISMILAN900:28:4112
G008MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SABAHAKERAMATFIXED6DNF2
G004MUHAMMAD NOR AIDIL BIN SAMSUDIN5DNF2
G006MUHAMMAD YUSDANIEL BIN YUSLAN5DNF2
G011MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ZULKIFLIMADAFAKA CYCLING TEAM5DNF2
G014MUHAMAD EZHAR BIN ZAWAWIMUSANG KING CYCLING CLUB (MKCC)5DNF2
G018MUHAMMAD NIZALEX AZRAITOPSYNERGY5DNF2
G005MUHAMMAD NUR AZIM3DNF2
G007MUHAMMAD HAKIM BIN MUHD KAIMKERAMATFIXED3DNF2
G009MUZZAMMIR NAQUIB BINTI ABDUL RAZAKKERAMATFIXED3DNF2
G015MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS B CHEK MANPEDAL NISMILAN3DNF2
G003KHAIRUL NAJMI BIN KAMAL NAJHANHEXA2DNF2
G001MUHAMMAD NOR FARIHIN BIN MOHD NIZAMAMPANGFXDARMY1DNF2
G010IMRANMADAFAKA CYCLING TEAMDNF2
G012TAN CHUN YUN LAWRENCEMADAFAKA CYCLING TEAMDNF2
result_title-12

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
114MOHAMAD SAARI AMRI BIN ABD RASIMTEAM SAPURA CYCLING1300:47:3450
215MOHAMAD NUR AIMAN BIN MOHD ZARIFFTEAM SAPURA CYCLING1300:47:3445
313AKMAL HAKIM BIN ZAKARIATEAM SAPURA CYCLING1300:47:3440
416MUHAMAD HAKIMI HAIQAL BIN AHMAD SABRITEAM SAPURA CYCLING1300:48:5435
510EIMAN FIRDAUS BIN MOHD ZAMRIKENCANA-PLAN A1300:48:5430
6E9MUHAMMAD DANIEAL1300:48:5520
718MUHAMMAD SHAIFUL ADLAN BIN MOHD SHUKRITEAM SAPURA CYCLING1300:48:5516
81MOHD NOR UMARDIAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1300:48:5514
98MUHAMMAD NUR AIMANKENCANA-PLAN A1300:48:5612
1011MUHAMMAD HAKIMI BIN NORKENCANA-PLAN A1300:48:5610
1112MUHSIN AL REDHA BIN MISBAHTEAM SAPURA CYCLING1300:48:585
1217MUHAMMAD ZAWAWI BIN AZMANTEAM SAPURA CYCLING1300:49:065
136SOFFIAN NABILAFG1300:49:065
7CALVIN SIMAFGDNF2
9MUHD ANUAR IBRAHIM BIN PAWIKENCANA-PLAN ADNF2
E2MUHAMMAD IZZATDNF2
2MUHAMMAD HAFIZZUDIN BIN HAMDANS.i.S MALAYSIADNF2
3MUHD ANIQ AKMAL BIN ABDUL KAREEMS.i.S MALAYSIADNF2
4NGAI CHUN WENGWIPERSDNS0

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1A29MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN SYAHRILL IZWAN KHOOONE CYCLING TEAM800:30:2250
2A22ROSHAN B. ABDULLAHBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUB800:30:2245
3A12FAZLAN ADHILI BIN MASTAFA KAMARKENCANA-PLAN A800:30:2240
4A17AHMAD LUQMAAN BIN AZMAN SHAHAFG800:30:2235
5A10YUSAKU KAWATA800:30:2230
6A2MOHD EDHAM KHALID . SUPIANAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:30:2320
7E10IRFAN800:30:2416
8A11CHUNG YAOSHANKENCANA-PLAN A800:30:2414
9A23MOHAMED KHAIRIL ANWAR BIN SUDINSPEEDZONE EZRIDE800:30:2412
10A26HAKIMI HANSPEEDZONE EZRIDE800:30:2510
11A15PHILIP YIPONE CYCLING TEAM800:30:255
12A13RUDY HERMAN BIN ZULKIFLISDCo800:30:275
13A25MOHD ARIF B CHE AWANGAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:30:275
14A24AHMAD AL BUKHARIKENCANA-PLAN A800:30:285
15A1DANIEL WONGBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUB800:30:375
16A14MUHD SHAFIQ BIN MUSLIMMAYHEM PREKKERS800:30:505
17A19MOHD RAZIN .UMARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:30:525
18A27NG YONG LIACT800:31:065
19A28JASON ROBERT WALKERONE CYCLING TEAM800:31:125
20A21TAN POH LOONGPELOTON2K800:32:065
21A9MUHAMMAD HAFIZZUDIN BIN HAMDANS.i.S800:32:125
A4MELVIN SAZONPELOTON2KDNF2
A3ENZO ANDRIANBj cDNS0
A5AMIR NUUR RASIDDIN BIN MISRANBJfixieDNS0
A6ANDREW YITBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUBDNS0
A7LAU KAH SEANGDNS0
A8MUHAMMAD HAFSHAM BIN MD ZAINALONE CYCLING TEAMDNS0
A16AJASSNI PARMANDNS0
A20ISMA RIZUAN MOHAMAD ESAAFGDNS0

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1B10MOHD ZUKRI TAHIRTAKONG CYCLING TEAM800:31:2550
2B21HAIRULNIZAM BIN SAPARI@PAMINTEAM KULAI800:31:2645
3E15ANDY SAIDENSPEEDZONE EZRIDE800:31:2740
4E17NAZARUDIN WIJEEAFG800:31:2735
5B7MOHAMAD ANAS MOHAMAD ANNUARBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUB800:31:2930
6B16ISKANDARIAH MEDINA BIN MOHD HISHAMKENCANA-PLAN A RT800:31:2920
7B3AHMAD FADLY . IBRAHIMAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:31:2916
8B2CHIANG JIA CHENG800:31:2914
9B31MICHAEL FANTINANZA800:31:3012
10E20MOHD FADHLI CHE MATAFG800:31:3010
11B6ROYZAMIR FIZAN BIN MOHD RADZIBJCC & SPCC800:31:305
12E14AHMED BENAZZI BIN FAUZISPEEDZONE EZRIDE800:31:305
13A18OANI NAZLAN ABU BAKARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:31:305
14B1PHILIP TANG PENG NGIAPLWC CYCLING TEAM800:31:305
15B33AHMAD FAIZ BIN RAHIMJTC BIKE CENTRE800:31:315
16B24PUTRA RADZI BIN NORHISYAMKENCANA-PLAN A RT800:31:315
17B26SAIFULLAH SYRIF BIN SALIHANAFG800:31:315
18C50MUHAMMAD NASRUL HAZIM BIN NASRUDINSPEEDZONE EZRIDE800:31:325
19E16MUHAMMAD YUSOFFSPEEDZONE EZRIDE800:31:325
20B8MOHAMMED IZMIR BIN ABDUL KARIMBUKIT JELUTONG CYCLING CLUB800:31:325
21B17YIM WAI SOONACT800:31:325
22B18ADRIAN CHUAH WYE KITPELOTON2K800:31:335
23B9MOHD SYAFIQ BIN YAHYA800:31:375
24B36NIGEL NG KAR KEANONE CYCLING TEAM800:31:385
25B23HARITH ABDULLAH . ZAIDIAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM800:31:405
26B27BENEDICT GABRIEL READ800:31:405
27B13MUHAMMAD ASHRAF ZIN ZAWAWISPCC800:31:435
28B29MUHAMMAD ASHRAF ABD MALEKSPCC800:31:595
29C30MOHAMMAD MURSI ABDUL RAHIM800:32:135
30B32AZHAR ZULAILYTWO WHEELS ONLY800:32:145
31B14RAYMOND LIEWBJCC800:32:305
32B19YAP LEONG CHAIPELOTON2K800:32:385
33B5MUZZAFFAR MYDINBJCC800:33:165
34C27LEONARD LIM CHIN HOEPELOTON2K800:33:235
B20YEE YAU CHUNPELOTON2KDNF2
B30AZMAN ABDUL RAHMANBJCCDNF2
B11NAFZAHIZAM ADNANDNF2
B15KONRAD NG CHEE YIKPELOTON2KDNF2
B35AHMAD SYAFIQPERAKDNF2
B25MOHD FAIZAL SAIEDAFGDNS0
B4MARK DUNCAN FERRISBJCCDNS0
B12MOHD IZHAR MOSLIMKENCANA-PLAN A RTDNS0
B22IZAKISNA RAZALISMCCDNS0
B28HARITH ABDULLAHDNS0
B34DAMIAN CROSSBJCCDNS0
B37PUTRA HAIKAL B. ROSNIZAMPG EXPRESS MALACCADNS0
B40MOHD NAIMKENCANA-PLAN A RTDNS0

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1C22MUHAMAD QAYYIM BIN MOHD SAIPUL ANUWAIKENCANA-PLAN A RT700:28:1050
2C4MOHAMED ASRAF JEINIEAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:28:1045
3C47MOHD AZAM ISKANDAR BIN CHE AZIZGHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB700:28:1040
4C25MUHD FIKRY MASTAFAKENCANA-PLAN A RT700:28:1035
5C2AHMAD FAEZ . YAHAYAAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:28:1030
6C20GEOFFREY ALLAN KRONENBURGPELOTON2K700:28:1020
7C39ROHAIZAD BIN AMANAFG700:28:1016
8C21ANDREW WONG KIN CHENGKENCANA-PLAN A RT700:28:1014
9C60AHMAD NAZIRUL700:28:1012
10C52MUHAMAD AYUB BIN MOHD RADZITWO WHEELS ONLY700:28:1010
11B39KHAIRULNIZAR . MOHAMEDAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:28:105
12C35MUHAMMAD EMIR AL MATIN BIN AZIZANAFG700:28:105
13C33MOHD FARIMAN BIN ZULKIFLI700:28:115
14C53MUHAMMAD HASIF BIN JAAFARLAGUNA700:28:115
15C29MOHAMAD THAQIF BIN MOKTHARSWEATS.MY700:28:115
16C46HAFIZ FAISAL B MOHD KALISSPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:28:115
17C31MOHD DZULKIFLI SUHAIMIJTC BIKE CENTRE700:28:125
18C45TAY JIT YANGLWC CYCLING TEAM700:28:135
19C43MUHAMMAD HASZAMI BIN HAMDANS.I.S MALAYSIA700:28:135
20C38MOHD MUNAWWARUZZAMAN BIN MOHD ZAWARIAFG700:28:145
21C49ROSTAN BIN SARIAFG700:28:145
22C12ANDIKA BIN JOHANSWEATS.MY700:28:155
23C54SAIFUL FARIS BIN SAIFUL FAHZILILAGUNA700:28:155
24C5MOHD FAUZI . BAHARUDDINAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:28:155
25C16FRAZICAL CHOW YUN LAIONE CYCLING TEAM700:28:155
26C17NIGEL TAYLOR700:28:165
27C32AZIZUHAIMEE PUTRA BIN MOHD KHALIDPREKKERS.CC700:28:165
28C9AMZAR FAHAZAN BIN MAAINSPCC700:28:165
29C36MUHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN HASNANSWEATS.MY700:28:165
30E11MUHAMMAD FIKRIE B. KASMAN700:28:165
31C26WAN ADAM HAFEIY BIN MOHD HELMYKENCANA-PLAN A RT700:28:175
32C40MOHAMAD ASYRAF BIN KARIMAFG700:28:195
33D122AFENDI BIN ARIFFINAFG700:28:205
34C19SYED MUHAMAD AJAD BIN SYED KAMARUZAMANPLOMO CYCLING700:28:225
35C41MUHAMMAD SYAABAN BIN MOHD ANUARSPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:28:235
36C34MOHD FIRDAUS OTHAMAN700:28:265
37C28LOI WEN CHONGLWC CYCLING TEAM700:28:275
38C7ALEX LEONG YONG ZHERNBJCC700:28:595
39C51MOHD AZLI ZAKARIASPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:31:485
C1MISWANUDIN MUIZUDIN BIN MAHYUDINAGS RACING TEAMDNF2
C10MUHAMMAD AMIR FIRHAN BIN ABD HALIMPLOMO CYCLINGDNF2
C55MUHAMMAD AZUAN BI FIRDAUSLAGUNADNF2
C56FADZLI RIDZAL BIN MOHD NAWAWILAGUNADNF2
C18JOHAN BIN MOHD ALEEMBMB RIDERSDNF2
C57MUHAMMAD AFIQ AFNAN BIN MOHD RAZIFDNS0
C3AHMED NABIL ZAKARIANACHO CYCLING TEAMDNS0
C8ALWIN RAHMANDNS0
C13FAHMI BASARDNS0
C14JACKY HONGCRCBOXDNS0
C15FARRIZ FAUZYNACHO CYCLING TEAMDNS0
C23JUSTIN JRPELOTON2KDNS0
C37KHAIRUL IDHAM BIN MOHD PAWIKENCANA-PLAN A RTDNS0
C42MUHAMMAD AZFAR BIN MOHD ARIJAL3C CYCLING CLUBDNS0
C44TAKE_ONLY_10SPP2KDNS0
C48SYAMSUL ANUAR B AMINSHAHSPEEDZONE EZRIDEDNS0

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1D125MMOHAMED AKMAL HISHAM700:32:0250
2D3WAN MAZHILMI WAN ISMAILAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:32:0345
3D40MOHAMAD KHAIRULL IZAM B MOHAMAD AZIMLATEROLLERS CYCLING CLUB700:32:0340
4D69YONG ZHEN TANGTK CYCLING CLUB (BP)700:32:0335
5D48MUHAMAD AQIL HADIF BIN MOHD BAHRINKSL UPNM700:32:0430
6D12MOHD HAFIZADT MUHAMMAD GHAZALIMARHINE700:32:0420
7D128MUHAMMAD AMRI BIN ZAHRIL FIKRI700:32:0616
8D2DANIAL HAKEIM . ZULBAHRINAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:32:0614
9D61MUHAMMAD THAQIF IFWAT BIN RASLITHE CRIT RACER700:32:0612
10E15AHMAD NADZREEN700:32:0710
11D18AINUL AZLISHAM BIN ABDUL RONIKSL UPNM700:32:075
12D47MUAZ ABU BAKARDELFINA CYCLING TEAM700:32:075
13D51MUHAMAD MUAZZAM BIN AZMAN700:32:085
14D55MUHAMMAD AZFAR BIN ABDUL AZIZTDF700:32:095
15D129NABIL FAZA BIN MOHD AFFENDDIPEDAL NISMILAN CYCLING TEAM700:32:095
16C11ALLAN YEOH.ROSLANAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:32:115
17D120SHAHRUL AMRIAFG700:32:115
18E13MUHAMMAD ZAKI ZAINUDDINSPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:32:125
19D123TENGKU ALIF HARYZ TENGKU HAZRILMERCURY700:32:135
20D57MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN SHAHABUDIAN700:32:145
21D41MOHAMAD SHAHID BIN MOHD SHUKRITDF700:32:155
22D21ALVIN LEE KONG LOONGYELLOW BIKE COMPANY700:32:155
23G23AMIR YAZZED700:32:155
24D119MOHD EKMAL FARHAN BIN BAHARUMAFG700:32:155
25E16JOHAN ISKANDAR700:32:175
26D4JONATHAN JONANIL700:32:175
27D5ABDUL RAHMAN BIN MAZLANDALLAS CYCLING CLUB700:32:185
28D14AIMAN HAZIQ BIN NOOR HISHAMBJCC700:32:195
29D38LEE KOK MINGAMPANG CYCLING TEAM700:32:195
30D52MUHAMAD NASRIQ EIMAN BIN MAZLAN700:32:195
31D44MOHD SAFUWAN BIN MOHAMDDINDCT700:32:255
32D126MOHAMMAD ISMAIL . AND WAHABAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:32:265
33D46MOHD TAUFIK BIN HASAN700:32:275
34D56MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS BIN TAUFIKTDF700:32:345
35D43MOHD NOR FIKRI BIN SAZALEEKSL UPNM700:32:345
36D36JANATUL NAIM BIN MOHD NOORKSL UPNM700:32:345
37D121AZARI BIN BASROSPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:32:365
38D39MOHAMAD IQBAL BIN MOHAMAD SOKRI700:32:385
39D17AFIQ NAZMI BIN KHAIRUL AZMIMARHINE700:32:435
40D31FARIS NAZMI BIN EIKHWAN700:32:485
41D26CHIN FOO ONG700:32:495
42D24ARMAN BIN AMIN SUGGUNDELFINA CYCLING700:33:215
43D54MUHAMMAD ASYRAF HAFIZI BIN EMRANKSL UPNM700:33:295
44D35IKMAL HAKIMI BIN ZULKIFLI700:33:315
45D23KHAIRIL EDEM BIN MOHD AFFENDDIPEDAL NISMILAN700:33:335
46D34HAMIZUDIN AIZAT AHADINTAKO LEGS700:33:565
47D127AIDIEL JAZLAN BIN SHIRHANUDDINLATEROLLERS700:33:575
48D6AHMAD AZRI BIN SAHOLL MEERA700:34:295
49D28CHONG KAI YENSGR700:34:345
50E12EMIR SHAFIQSPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:34:345
51D64NABIL ZAKARIA B AZMANLATEROLLERS CYCLING CLUB700:35:005
52D1ABDUL RANI BIN ABDUL SALIMKELAB SUKAN LASAK UPNM/ALK700:35:075
53D67SYED MOHAMED AIDIL ZULKARNAIN BIN SYED MOHD ASMADI700:35:395
54D22ANIEQ LUQMAN SHAH BIN AFFRIE SHAH700:36:175
55D15MUHAMMAD NAZHAN NOOR ALAUDININDIVIDU700:36:235
56D7AMIRUL NAIM MISRAN700:36:245
57D58MUHAMMAD IMRAN BIN ABDUL KHANI700:36:355
C24KHOO JING-CARLDNF2
D9ADAM ZAFRY BIN ZAIFULLDNF2
D32FAZRUL AMIN BIN ZURAIMIDNF2
D33FOONG SHIN YUENAMPANG CYCLING TEAMDNF2
D50MUHAMAD BAZLI BIN MD YUSOFFDNF2
D130SAIFUL RIDZWAN BIN NOOR AZMANDNF2
D53MUHAMMAD AQEEL BIN MOHD NAZARANDNF2
D63MUHAMMAD ZULHAZIQ DANIAL BIN MOHAMAD ZULKARNAINDNF2
D13MUHAMAD FIKRY BIN MASTAFA KAMARDNF2
D19ALI SHANAANFRUITY LOOPSDNF2
D60MUHAMMAD SHUKRI HARONDNF2
D8ABUL AASS MOHD NASIRFRUITY LOOPSDNS0
D25CHAN WAN KHOONSLOTH CYCLING TEAMDNS0
D27CHONG HAN JIESLOTH CYCLING TEAMDNS0
D29CHUA CHONG LIMSLOTH CYCLING TEAMDNS0
D65NUR MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN MOHD RAZIFDNS0
D70YUAN KEN WEYSLOTH CYCLING TEAMDNS0
D20AHMAD KAMARUL HARITH B. ABDUL RASHIDPROJECT ZERODNS0
D62MUHAMMAD ZAKIBONKERS CYCLING CLUBDNS0
D10AHMAD FAIZUL ABD RASHIDDNS0
D11AHMAD RAZMAN AHMAD RAZALITDFDNS0
D16RUEBEN ONG MING SIONGDNS0
D30DAVID TJHUNGCIDER CYCLING CLUBDNS0
D37JASPER LIM CHON HOONGSLOTH CYCLING TEAMDNS0
D42MOHD HANIF YUSOFFDNS0
D45MOHD SHAFIQ BIN MOHD KHALIDDELFINA CYCLING TEAMDNS0
D49ABDUL HALIM BIN HUSSINDNS0
D59MUHAMMAD NAZMI ISMAILDNS0
D66SYAHMI BIN OSMANDNS0
D68TIMOTHY WOODMAN MITCHELLCIDER CYCLING CLUBDNS0
D124ZAINUL AZRINNACHO CYCLING TEAMDNS0

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1E4YEONG ZHEN YI700:28:1150
2E1MARIANA MOHAMMADSPCC700:28:1245
E3NOOR FADILAH BINTI SAIEDINMERCURYDNF2
E2NUR NABILAPERAK CYCLING TEAMDNF2

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1F1NORALIZA OMARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM700:32:0650
2F8NG HUI SHIAAMPANG CYCLING TEAM700:32:1945
3F10NURKHAIRUNNISATUL AINA BT MOHD FADZLICLEVER SPEDA CYCLING CLUB700:32:1940
4F12UMMI KALSOM BINTI ABD RAHMAN700:32:4435
5F4NURZARINA BINTI MOHAMMAD ZAKIPINKY WOMEN RIDERS700:33:1630
6F3CHONG HUEY YINBJCC700:33:1820
7F11SURAYA RAHMATBJCC700:34:1916
8F2AMY LEE700:34:1914
9F9NOR FADHILAH RAMLISPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:34:2712
10F6JONG MEI LING700:35:0210
F7MAWAR PROEHOEMANNACHO CYCLING TEAMDNF2
F5FAZLIATUN ABDUL WAHABDNS0
F13SYAFIQAH LIYANAONE CYCLING TEAMDNS0

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1G19AHMAD AL BUKHARIYELLOWBIKECOMPANY700:27:4950
2G21HAKIMI HANSPEEDZONE EZRIDE700:28:5245
3G30MOHD NAIM700:28:5840
4G12MUHAMMAD MURSIQ LOKMAN BIN MOHD JAMIRANTHE CRIT RACER700:29:2035
5G17ADAM NORMAN HYQAL BIN ABDUL GHANITOPSYNERGY700:29:2030
6G5ARGA BUDIRAHMANDECATHLON INDONESIA700:29:2320
7G7MOHD NOOR ZIKRI BIN ISASWEATS.MY700:30:3416
8G20MUHAMMAD HAZIM BIN ABDULLAHTOPSYNERGY700:30:3414
9G2AMIR NUUR RASIDDIN BIN MISRANBJFIXIE700:30:3612
10G11MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ZULKIFLIMADAFAKA CYCLING TEAM700:30:3910
11G14MUHIBBUDDIN HAMADI BIN AZMANMADAFAKA CYCLING TEAM700:31:135
12G16YASIN AMRONFORESTTREK CYCLING CLUB700:31:135
G3AHMAD SYAFIQPERAK CYCLING TEAMDNF2
G10IMRAN BIN MUHAMMAD SHAH KHUZARMADAFAKA CYCLING TEAMDNF2
G1MUHAMMAD NOR FARIHIN BIN MOHD NIZAMTSUNAMIBIKEFRENZYDNF2
G4AIMAN BIN JORALI MUHAMAD NORRED CYCLING TEAMDNF2
G6MOHAMED AKMAL BIN MOHAMED ZUKIRED CYCLING TEAMDNF2
G9ADHAM DANIL AL-QAYYIM BIN AHMAD RIZALMADAFAKA CYCLING TEAMDNF2
G13MUHD FAZLEY IMAN BIN PATTAGOMBAKFXDDNF2
G8MUHAMMAD SHAHRIL BIN SABAHAKERAMATFIXEDDNF2
G18MUHAMMAD NIZALEX AZRAI BIN MOHD ZAWAWITOPSYNERGYDNF2
G15MUZZAMIR NAQUIB BIN ABDUL RAZAKKERAMAT FIXEDDNS0

result mbpj title-04

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
14SOFFIAN NABILAFG BY PROLOGUE2800:45:1450
2A27ZAMIRUL ADLISHAM BIN ZULKEFLISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM2800:45:2545
3A28AZLI NAJMIE BIN ZULKEFLISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM2800:46:2840
410LIM CHUN KIATCYCOLOGY SABAH RACING TEAM2800:46:2835
57MUHAMAD ANUAR IBRAHIM B. PAWIPerak cycling team2800:46:2830
6C58SYED MOHD HUSSAINI BIN SYED MAZLAN2800:46:2820
71MUHAMMAD AKMAL ZAIDI B. MOHD ZAINI2800:46:2916
86MOHAMAD AMEERUL B. JAAFARPerak cycling team2800:46:3114
92NGAI CHUN WENG2800:46:5312
8CHONG TSHUN LOK DAVVENCYCOLOGY SABAH RACING TEAM25DNF2
A26MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN ZAMRISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM13DNF2
9BONG YONG XIANCYCOLOGY SABAH RACING TEAM11DNF2
5MUHAMMAD HARITH ARIEF B. KAZMANPerak cycling team9DNF2
3MUHAMMAD ANIQ AKMAL2DNF2
11ANUAR MANANAmskins Racing ClubDNS0
12MOHD HAFIDZ BIN ABD HAMIDAmskins Racing ClubDNS0

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1A9MUHAMMAD AIDIL BIN TAUFID AFENDIAFG BY PROLOGUE2200:34:1550
2A12MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN SYAHRILL IZWAN KHOOONE CYCLING TEAM2200:34:1645
3A7ISMA RIZUAN MOHAMAD ESAAFG BY PROLOGUE2200:34:1640
4A16AHMAD AL BUKHARI AHMAD TAJUDDINKENCANA PLAN-A2200:34:1935
5A29MOHD ZAHIN WAHI2200:35:0130
6A3MUHAMAD FIRAS ALIYAN B. ISMAIL2200:35:1820
7A18JOSIAH NGBJCC2200:35:4816
8A8AHMAD LUQMAAN BIN AZMAN SHAHAFG BY PROLOGUE2200:35:4814
9A4MOHD EDHAM KHALID. SUPIANAmaniz Cycling Club2200:35:4812
10A10MOHAMED KHAIRIL ANWAR B. SUDINSPEEDZONE2200:35:4910
11A1MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN SHATHIRANBJCC2200:35:495
12A5NG YOK LIAmaniz Cycling Club2200:35:505
13A32DANNY FENG2200:35:505
14C30JUSTIN FELIXKENCANA PLAN-A2200:35:555
15A15MUHAMMAD SHAFIQKENCANA PLAN-A2200:35:575
16A13FAZLAN ADHILI BIN MASTAFA KAMARKENCANA PLAN-A2200:36:195
17A17ANDREW YITBukit Jelutong Cycling Club2200:36:245
18A25NASH LIM2200:36:345
A11JASON ROBERT WALKERONE CYCLING TEAM14DNF2
A14CHUNG YAOSHANKENCANA PLAN-A8DNF2
A19DANIEL WONG KOK KEONG6DNF2
A31LEE NYEE FAI4DNF2
A2MUHAMMAD SHAFIQMayhemDNS0
A6PHILIP YIPONE CYCLING TEAMDNS0
A20AHMAD AL BUKHARIN9 Rider - BCCCDNS0
A21INGARS ZAGORSKISTrain2Win.ccDNS0
A22LEE NYEE FAIDNS0
A24MUHAMMAD NAZMI ISMAILBj cDNS0
A30ENZO ANDRIANDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints       
1B17MUHAMMAD FAIZ FAKHRI B. OMARPerak cycling team2100:34:0750
2B29MUHAMMAD ADAM HAIQAL BIN MOHD SHAIRUL FAIZALSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM2100:34:4145
3B16MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ B MOHZANIKENCANA PLAN-A2100:34:4240
4B21MOHAMAD ANAS BIN MOHAMAD ANNUARBukit Jelutong Cycling Club2100:34:4535
5B20MUHAMMAD PUTRA RADZI BIN NORHISYAMKENCANA PLAN-A2100:34:4530
6B9AHMED BENAZZI BIN FAUZIAFG BY PROLOGUE2100:34:4620
7A23MOHD SYAFIQ BIN YAHYA2100:34:4616
8B34CHUA CHEE TATTAKONG CYCLING TEAM2100:34:4614
9F10MUHAMAD RAZLI2100:34:4712
10C15AFIQ BIN AHMAD SABRIAFG BY PROLOGUE2100:34:4710
11B40MASANORI NISHIHAMA2100:34:475
12B2SHEIKH AHMAD BASHARAHIL2100:34:475
13B5ZAINOL TALEPAmaniz Cycling Club2100:34:485
14B18AFIF JAZIMIN B. OTHMANPerak cycling team2100:34:485
15B7NAZARUDIN WIJEEAFG BY PROLOGUE2100:34:485
16B8MOHD FADHLI CHE MATAFG BY PROLOGUE2100:34:485
17B31ADRIAN CHUAH2100:34:515
18B27MUHAMMAD AMIR HAIKAL BIN NOORADZLYNSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM2100:35:025
19B10ANDY SAIDENAFG BY PROLOGUE2100:35:075
B1BENEDICT GABRIEL READS219DNF2
B12SYED MUHAMAD AJAD BIN SYED KAMARUZAMANSPEEDZONE18DNF2
B30MUHAMMAD AMIR FARHAN BIN HAZIEMANSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM16DNF2
B24CHIANG JIA CHONGKL14DNF2
B35EDMUND TAN JUN HUA14DNF2
B11MUHAMMAD NASRUL HAZIM B. NASRUDINSPEEDZONE13DNF2
B13MUHAMMAD YUSOFFSPEEDZONE12DNF2
B23DANI IRFAN BIN ABDULLAHCYCOLOGY SABAH RACING TEAM12DNF2
B39KONRAD NG CHEE YIK12DNF2
B3AHMAD FADLY. IBRAHIMAmaniz Cycling Club10DNF2
B6HARITH ABDULLAH.ZAIDIAmaniz Cycling Club10DNF2
B26IMAN IRFAN BIN SAZALISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM7DNF2
B25AHMAD SYAFIQPerak cycling team5DNF2
B4MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS.AZIZAmaniz Cycling Club4DNF2
B14MOHAMED ASRAF JEINIEAmaniz Cycling Club4DNF2
B19MOHAMAD ZAKWAN B. HAMIDONPerak cycling team4DNF2
B28DANIEL AQMAR BIN MOHD AZLANSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM4DNF2
B15KIDD LEONGONE CYCLING TEAMDNS0
B22AZMAN ABDUL RAHMANBJCCDNS0
B32AHMAD NAZIRUL ZOLKEFLIBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)DNS0
B33AZIM BIN ABDILAHDNS0
B36FOONG SHIN YUENBukit Jelutong Cycling ClubDNS0
B37HAIRUL NIZAM BIN SAPARITEAM KULAIDNS0
B38KHAIRUL ASRAF BIN ROSMANPersatuan lumba basikal tentera daratDNS0
D57MOHAMAD ASYRAF BIN TAJUDDINDNS0
D58MOHAMAD FARED BIN MALEKDNS0
D59MUHAMAD MUAZZAM BIN AZMANTangkak Junior CyclistDNS0
D60MUHAMMAD NIZALEX AZRAI BIN MOHD ZAWAWIBukit Jelutong Cycling ClubDNS0
D61MUHAMMAD YAZID BIN AMIRDNS0
D62MUZZAFFAR MYDINBJCCDNS0
D63RIDHWAN DAHLANARMY CYCLING TEAMDNS0
D64ZAINAL ABIDINBJCC & SPCCDNS0
D65KU MUALIFF KU MAHAZIRARMY CYCLING TEAMDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1C7MOHAMED AKMAL SYAHMI.HISHAMAmaniz Cycling Club1300:22:5850
2C28MUHAMAD QAYYIM BIN MOHD SAIPUL ANUWAIKENCANA PLAN-A1300:22:5845
3C10AZWAN ABDUL MALEKWOLFPACK CYCLING TEAM1300:22:5840
4C25MEGAT HARITH WAFRI B. SUHEARRYPerak cycling team1300:22:5935
5C9MUHAMMAD AMMIR BIN HARONWOLFPACK CYCLING TEAM1300:22:5930
6C27ANDREW WONG KIN CHENGKENCANA PLAN-A1300:23:0020
7C2HAMIRUL HAQIM B. MOHAMED1300:23:0016
8C49KU MUALIFF BIN KU MAHAZIRPersatuan Lumba Basikal Tentera Darat1300:23:0014
9C54PUTRA HAIKAL ROSNIZAMtun razak cycling club1300:23:0112
10C3LAI VICK KENTPYD project1300:23:0210
11C1AZIZUHAIMEE PUTRA MOHD KHALIDTeam Ayie Two Wheels1300:23:025
12C17MOHD MUNAWWARUZZAMAN BIN MOHD ZAWARIAFG BY PROLOGUE1300:23:055
13C34IZRA AQIL MUSYRIF BIN ROHAIZADSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:23:115
14D67CHOONG MUN KIT1300:23:115
15C48KHOR JAY HAN1300:23:125
16C50MOHD NAZREE AMIR B NGAH1300:23:135
17C21AFENDI BIN ARIFFINSPEEDZONE1300:23:155
18C19MOHAMAD ASYRAF BIN KARIMSPEEDZONE1300:23:165
19C36MUHAMMAD ADAM BIN KHAIRUDDINSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:23:215
20C12AZRUL FAZRIN MAULA FAZIDDINWOLFPACK CYCLING TEAM1300:23:225
21C24FIRDAUS MD ALISPEEDZONE1300:23:225
22C31MOHD HAIRI BIN ABD JALIL1300:23:235
23C57SALEHUDDIN LOKMANGSM FLEX +1300:23:235
24C35MOHAMMAD DANISH HAIQAL BIN ZARINSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:24:065
25C41MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL HAKIMI BIN ZAINURISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:24:085
26C29MUHD FIKRY MASTAFAKENCANA PLAN-A1300:24:095
C23MOHD AZLI ZAKARIASPEEDZONE13DNF2
C4MUHAMMAD HASZAMI BIN HAMDAN12DNF2
C5FRAZICAL CHOW YUN LAIONE CYCLING TEAM12DNF2
C16ROHAIZAD BIN AMANAFG BY PROLOGUE12DNF2
C18FARRIZ FAUZYNacho Cycling Team12DNF2
C22MUHAMMAD EMIR AL MATIN BIN AZIZANSPEEDZONE12DNF2
C32AHMAD TAUFIQ BIN KHAIRISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM12DNF2
C37MUHAMMAD IZZAT IZZUDDIN BIN YUSOPSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM12DNF2
C39MUHAMAD FAHMI BIN SAHARILSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM12DNF2
C40ILHAM DARWISH BIN SUHAINISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM12DNF2
C47JERRY CHOW12DNF2
C8MOHD FAUZI.BAHARUDDINAmaniz Cycling Club11DNF2
C11KHAIRUL ANUAR ABD KARIMWOLFPACK CYCLING TEAM10DNF2
C20MUHAMMAD SYAABAN BIN MOHD ANUARSPEEDZONE10DNF2
C59TAN POH LOONG10DNF2
C42HARITH HAIKAL BIN DZULKARNAINSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM9DNF2
D68NIGEL TAYLOR8DNF2
C33MUHAMMAD AQIL HAKIMI BIN NORHAFIZALSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM7DNF2
D69FAHMI BASAR7DNF2
C14SYAZMAN IRMAN B. MOHD ARIFFINWOLFPACK CYCLING TEAM6DNF2
C26MOHD AZAM ISKANDAR BIN CHE AZIZGHOST RIDER CYCLING CLUB6DNF2
C38MUHAMMAD TAUFIK BIN ADNANSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM5DNF2
C13MUHAMMAD ZAMIR B. AZZATHWOLFPACK CYCLING TEAM2DNF2
C6AHMAD FAEZ.YAHAYAAmaniz Cycling ClubDNS0
C43AHMAD DANIAL HAIQAL BIN AHMAD RIFAIEETangkak Junior CyclistDNS0
C44EN DIAN LEEDNS0
C45HAIRIL ZUHRI B MD ZAINITangkak Junior CyclistDNS0
C46HAIRUL BIN JAAFARGKPDNS0
C51MOHD SULIMAN BIN BOHARIGKPDNS0
C52MUHAMMAD HAIQAL BIN JEMERIZANGKPDNS0
C53MUHAMMAD NAIM BIN HAMDANIDNS0
C55RAJA AHMAD FARHAN BIN RAJA ZAINAL ABIDINSoloDNS0
C56RUDY HERMAN BIN ZULKIFLIDNS0
C60YONG ZHEN TANGAGS Racing TeamDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1D18MUHAMMAD AZRAN RIDZWAN1100:21:3950
2D51NABIL FAZA BIN MOHD AFFENDDI1100:21:3945
3D13MOHAMAD KHAIRULL IZAMAmaniz Cycling Club1100:21:3940
4D46MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ISMAIL1100:21:4035
5D1TAN WEE TAT1100:21:4030
6D11DANIAL HAKEIM.ZULBAHRINAmaniz Cycling Club1100:21:4020
7D70MUHAMAD FAIZ ZULKIFLI1100:21:4316
8D56NUR MUHAMMAD HANIF1100:21:4714
9D31BAHARIN BIN YUSOFGo8 Cycling Team1100:21:4812
10D2DAVID TJHUNGCider Cycling Club1100:21:4810
11D39JONATHAN YEONG WING KHEONGTeam Ayie1100:21:515
12D4MOHAMAD ARIFF NURHAKIM1100:21:515
13D5ALVIN LEE KONG LOONGTeam Liberty Cycling1100:21:535
14D47MUHAMMAD HAIRIE BIN MOHD FARID1100:21:545
15D10ALLAN YEOH ROSLANAmaniz Cycling Club1100:21:555
16D15AZMAN BIN RAMLISPEEDZONE1100:21:565
17D66MUHAMMAD NAZHAN1100:21:575
18D12MUHAMAD AZFAR.MOHD ARIZALAmaniz Cycling Club1100:22:005
19D16MOHD SHAIRUL FAIZAL B BUANGXLct1100:22:035
20D8MUHAMMAD ASIF B. HAJI CHE AZIMISuper Fixed1100:22:065
21D17MOHD HAFIZADT MUHAMMAD GHAZALI1100:22:085
22D14LEE WEI REN DANIEL1100:22:105
23D19AFIQ NAZMI KHAIRUL AZMI1100:22:115
24D21ABU HANDALAH BIN MD SOM1100:22:125
25D9ABDUL HALIM BIN HUSSINT-CYLIST1100:22:145
26D23MUHAMMAD SHAHIDIN B SAARI1100:22:145
27D43MOHD HANIF BIN AZHAR1100:22:155
28D22AMIEN ADLI MOHD NOOR HATTA1100:22:155
29D24AHMAD AZRI BIN SAHOLL MEERA1100:22:285
30D26ABDUL KHOLIQ MOKHTI BIN AZLANIndividu1100:22:425
31D3TIMOTHY MITCHELLCider Cycling Club1100:22:445
32D7TEOH SEET HENG1100:22:455
33D55SHUKRAN FARID1100:22:505
34D40MOHAMAD ZAINUL ZAMIRCycling Academy Club (CAC)1100:23:215
D6MISWANUDIN MUIZUDIN BIN MAHYUDINS2DNS0
D20AHMAD NADZREEN BIN AHMAD FUADmarhineDNS0
D27ADAM NORMANAmaniz Cycling ClubDNS0
D28AHMAD HAKIMIEE BIN AHMAD RIFAIEEmarhineDNS0
D29AHMAD NUR AZIM BIN AZIZISAUJANA PUTRA RIDERS (SPR)DNS0
D30AMIRUL AIMANDNS0
D32CHONG KAI YENSGRDNS0
D33DANNY FENGDNS0
D34FATHI AHNAF BIN FAIRUZIndividuDNS0
D35FIRDAUS TAUFIKDNS0
D36HAFIZ SAMSUDINmarhineDNS0
D37HASROL BIN MUHAMADDNS0
D38IMRAN RAOUF BIN ABDUL HADINacho Cycling TeamDNS0
D41MOHAMED EMIR ALIFF BIN MOHAMED NASRANDNS0
D42MOHD AZUAN BIN CHE AZIZCider Cycling ClubDNS0
D44MOHD IZUDDIN MOHAMADDNS0
D45MUHAMMAD AMRI BIN ZAHRIL FIKRIDNS0
D48MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN SHAHABUDIANDNS0
D49MUHAMMAD SYAMIL KAMARUDINDNS0
D50MUHAMMAD ZIRHAN BIN ZAINUDINDNS0
D52NASRUL FIRAS BIN RIDZUANDNS0
D53NOORAZMAN BIN NEKADDNS0
D54SHARUDDIN BIN MOHAMMEDDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1E6NURQADRINA BINTI MOHD AZLISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:23:1250
2E3NURUL NAZIRAH BINTI MOHD ROSLISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:23:4845
3E4NUR AISYAH MUNIRAH BINTI CHEK RAMLISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:24:1440
4E5NUR ALYA BINTI MOHD AZLISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1300:24:1535
5E1YEONG ZHEN YI1300:24:4030
E2MARIANA MOHAMMADBJCCDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1F2NORALIZA OMARAmaniz Cycling Club1100:21:5750
2F1JEAN HIEW FEI SIMUiTM CYCLING CLUB1100:22:1245
3F3MAS SURI ABDUL RAHMAN10-1 lap40
F4SITI FARAH ELIZA ZAINUDDINDNS0
F5KHARINA PUTRI NADIA AMIRA BTE KHAIRUL SHAMDNS0
PosBib No.NameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1G7AHMAD AL BUKHARI1400:22:2450
2G3MUHAMMAD SHAFIQMAYHEM FIXED1400:23:0645
3G2ARVY KHEREN LAURENCE1400:23:0740
4G4IMAN IRFAN B SAZALISuper Fixed1400:23:1035
5G14MUHAMMAD FAIZ1400:24:1230
6G12MUHAMMAD THAQIF IFWAT BIN RASLIThe Crit Racer1400:24:1420
7G13YASIN BIN AMRONForesttrek Cycling Club13-1 lap16
8D27ADAM NORMAN13-1 lap14
9G15ABDUL AZIM12-2 laps12
10G16MOHAMMAD NOR FARIHIN11-3 laps10
11G18MUHAMMAD HAKIM9-5 laps5
12G1MUHAMMAD BADRI ATHALLAH BIN METDAHIEBangicyclingteam9-5 laps5
13G17MUHAMMAD NAIM Hamdani6-8 laps5
D4MOHAMAD ARIFF NURHAKIM BIN ABDUL RAZAKDNS0
G5YUZA ISKANDAR BIN ZAINAL ABIDINAlla Fonte Cycling TeamDNS0
G6ZAKARIA BIN SABRANPYD uthmDNS0
G8AHMAD DANIAL HAIQAL BIN AHMAD RIFAIEEYellowbikecompanyDNS0
G9AMIRUL AIMANVersussikaDNS0
G10AZIM BIN ABDILAHtop synergyDNS0
G11MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ZULKIFLIDNS0
G19DANIAL HAKEIMDNS0
scs19_digital_posters-13

PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
19NIK MOHAMAD AZUAN BIN ZULKEFLIPDRM CYCLING TEAM2100:36:4950
210SOFIAN NABIL OMARAFG Prologue2100:37:2045
319MUHAMMAD NUR AIMANKENCANA PLAN-A2100:37:2240
415MUHAMMAD YUSRI B. SHAARIPERAK TEAM2100:37:4835
58MUHD AMEEN AHMAD KAMALPDRM CYCLING TEAM2100:37:4830
621UMARDIAMANIZ2100:37:4820
717MUHAMAD ANUAR IBRAHIM BIN PAWIPERAK TEAM2100:37:4916
86MUHD FARID RAZALIPDRM CYCLING TEAM2100:39:0314
94MOHD ELMI JUMARIPDRM CYCLING TEAM2100:39:1312
1020MUHAMMAD ABDUL HISHAM BIN SUGIYOSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM2100:39:1410
1116ARIFF DANIEL B. NOOR ROSEIDIPERAK TEAM19-2 laps5
127MUHD AMEER AHMAD KAMALPDRM CYCLING TEAM18-3 laps5
135MUHD ARFY QHAIRANTPDRM CYCLING TEAM16-5 laps5
1413MOHAMAD AMEERUL B JAAFARPERAK TEAM13-8 laps5
1518EIMAN FIRDAUS BIN MOHD ZAMRIKENCANA PLAN-A11-10 laps5
1614MOHAMMAD HAKIMI B. NORPERAK TEAM11-10 laps5
1722SYAFIQ RAHMATYBC10-11 laps5
182ANUAR BIN MANANWolfpack cycling team4-17 laps5
193MOHD HAFIDZ BIN ABD HAMIDWolfpack cycling team3-18 laps5
2011ZAMIRUL ADLISHAM BIN ZULKEFLISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1-20 laps5
211MUHAMMAD ANIQ AKMAL BIN ABDUL KAREEMS.I.S MALAYSIA1-20 laps5
12DARRY SJAHRINALDY DARMA PUTRAMASBRODNS0

PosBin NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1A18FAZ ADHILIKENCANA PLAN-A1900:33:5350
2A24MUHAMMAD SYAFIQ BIN SYAHRILL IZWAN KHOOONE CYCLING TEAM1900:33:5345
3A27AHMAD LUQMAAN BIN AZMAN SHAHAFG Prologue1900:33:5340
4A16MUHAMMAD AIDIL BIN TAUFID AFENDIAFG Prologue1900:33:5335
5A20MIOR MUHAMMAD HAZWAN B HAMZAHKENCANA PLAN-A1900:33:5430
6A21MUHAMMAD SHAFIQKENCANA PLAN-A1900:33:5420
7A1MUHAMMAD FIRAS ALIYAN BIN ISMAILCFOO1900:33:5416
8A23PHILIP YIPONE CYCLING TEAM1900:34:0314
9A15DANIEL WONGBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)1900:34:0912
10A32HAKIMI HANAFG Prologue1900:35:1810
11A17MOHAMAD ANAS MOHAMAD ANNUARBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)1900:35:215
12A35MOHD EDHAM KHALID . SUPIANAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1900:35:225
13A13ANDREW YITBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)1900:35:225
14A33MOHAMED KHAIRIL ANWAR BIN SUDINAFG Prologue1900:35:225
15A29MUHAMMAD NAIMYELLOWBIKECOMPANY1900:35:255
A10MOHD RAZIN .UMARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM18DNF2
A34MOHD FADHLI CHE MATAFG Prologue18DNF2
A37OANI NAZLAN ABU BAKARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM18DNF2
A22CHUNG YAOSHANKENCANA PLAN-A13DNF2
A25NASH LIMPELOTON2K12DNF2
A19AHMAD AL BUKHARIKENCANA PLAN-A10DNF2
A14JOSIAH NG ONN LAMBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)9DNF2
A12MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN SHATHIRANBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)8DNF2
A30LEE NYEE FAI6DNF2
A36MOHD ARIF B CHE AWANGAMANIZ CYCLING TEAMDNF2
A11ENZO ANDRIANBj cDNS0
A31YUSAKU KAWATADNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1218MUHAMMAD ISYRAQ B MOHZANIKENCANA PLAN-A1800:33:2850
2220MUHAMMAD ISKANDARIAH MEDINA BIN MOHD HISHAMKENCANA PLAN-A1800:33:4345
3202AHMED BENAZZI BIN FAUZIAFG Prologue1800:33:4340
4221MUHAMAD QAYYIM BIN MOHD SAIPUL ANUWAIKENCANA PLAN-A1800:33:4435
5204NAZARUDIN WIJEEAFG Prologue1800:34:0430
6219MUHAMMAD PUTRA RADZI BIN NORHISYAMKENCANA PLAN-A1800:34:0420
7225ROBERT TANPELOTON2K1800:34:0516
8210HARITH ABDULLAH . ZAIDIAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1800:34:0514
9216AZMAN ABDUL RAHMANBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)1800:34:1012
10205MUHAMMAD NASRUL HAZIM BIN NASRUDINAFG Prologue1800:34:1110
11233MOHD HAIRI BIN ABD JALILSpedazone1800:34:115
12201BENEDICT GABRIEL READ1800:34:125
13226LEONARD LIM CHIN HOEPELOTON2K1800:34:145
14232MUHAMMAD ASHRAF BIN ZIN ZAWAWISPCC1800:34:155
15234MOHD MUSLIN BIN BOKHARESpeedzone 1800:34:165
16224ADRIAN CHUAH WYE KITPELOTON2K1800:35:065
229MUHAMMAD AMIR HAIKAL BIN NOORADZLYNSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM14DNF2
227AHMAD SYAFIQPerak13DNF2
223KONRAD NG CHEE YIKPELOTON2K9DNF2
203MOHD FAIZAL SAIEDAFG Prologue5DNF2
237AFIF JAZIMIN B. OTHMANPERAK TEAM4DNF2
209ZAINOL TALEPAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM3DNF2
230DANIEL AQMAR BIN MOHD AZLANSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM2DNF2
207AHMAD FADLY . IBRAHIMAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1DNF2
239SYED MUHAMAD AJAD BIN SYED KAMARUZAMANAFG Prologue1DNF2
228IMAN IRFAN BIN SAZALISELANGOR CYCLING TEAMDNF2
238MUZAFFAR BIN MYDINBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)DNF2
208KHAIRULNIZAR . MOHAMEDAMANIZ CYCLING TEAMDNS0
211WAN ADAM HAFEIY MOHD HELMYBJCCDNS0
212MARK DUNCAN FERRISBJCCDNS0
213MUZZAFFAR MYDINBJCCDNS0
214MOHAMMED IZMIR BIN ABDUL KARIMBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)DNS0
215ROYZAMIR FIZAN BIN MOHD RADZIBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)DNS0
222MUHAMAD RAZLI BIN IBRAHIMPARDUS G530 RACING TEAMDNS0
231MUHAMMAD IZWAN BIN SUBHANSELANGOR CYCLING TEAMDNS0
235CHUA CHEE TATTAKONG CYCLING TEAMDNS0
236NAFZAHIZAM ADNANDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1C36MUHAMMAD AMIRUL AIMAN MD NOORSpeedzone 1000:18:2650
2C4AZWAN ABDUL MALEKWolfpack cycling team1000:18:2645
3C48MEGAT HARITH WAFRIKENCANA PLAN-A1000:18:3440
4C24KHOR JAY HANPELOTON2K1000:18:4035
5C9MOHAMED AKMAL SYAHMI . HISHAMAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:18:5030
6C35ZAINAL OTHMANSpeedzone 1000:19:0320
7C17ANDREW WONG KIN CHENGKENCANA PLAN-A1000:19:0316
8C14MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN ADLANBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)1000:19:0414
9C50MUHAMMAD HAZIQ B. ABDUL WAHABPERAK TEAM1000:19:0612
10C49MUHAMMAD HASIF B. JAAFARPERAK TEAM1000:19:1010
11C10IZZ SYUKRY B ZAMURIAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:19:215
12C3MUHAMMAD AMMIR BIN HARONWolfpack cycling team1000:19:245
13C37NABIL FAZA MOHD AFFENDDUSpeedzone 1000:19:255
14C18HAIRUL HILMIE BIN MRIZALKEPALA BASIKAL1000:19:355
15C11MOHAMAD KHAIRUL IZAM . MOHAMAD AZIMAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:19:385
16C6MOHD SAFUWAN BIN MOHAMDDINDCT1000:19:405
17C20AHMED NABIL B ZAKARIANacho Cycling Team1000:19:415
18C19FARRIZ FAUZYNacho Cycling Team1000:19:425
19C34MUHAMMAD EMIR AL MATIN BIN AZIZANSpeedzone 1000:20:055
20C13AHMAD NAZIRULBukit Jelutong Cycling Club (BJCC)1000:20:055
21C25JERRY CHOWPELOTON2K1000:20:055
22C32MUHAMMAD IZZAT IZZUDDIN BIN YUSOPSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM1000:20:065
23C28MOHAMMAD MURSI ABDUL RAHIMPELOTON2K1000:20:175
24C21AFIFFUDDIN ABDUL AZIZNacho Cycling Team(NCT)1000:20:185
25C33AFENDI BIN ARIFFINSpeedzone 1000:20:195
26C1LAI VICK KENTN9 RIDER - BCCC1000:20:465
27C44AHMAD IMRAN BIN JAFRIZ1000:20:465
C31MUHAMAD AQIL HAKIMI BIN NORHAFIZALSELANGOR CYCLING TEAM9DNF2
C23FRAZICAL CHOW YUN LAIONE CYCLING TEAM8DNF2
C26DANIEL CHEAHPELOTON2K8DNF2
C7NUR AIMAN BIN ZAINUDDIN7DNF2
C2MOHD FIRDAUS B. OTHAMAN6DNF2
C22ELIAS BIN MOHSINONE CYCLING TEAM6DNF2
C15SALEHUDDIN LOKMANGSM FLEX +5DNF2
C27GEOFFREY ALLAN KRONENBURGPELOTON2K3DNF2
C30AHMAD TAUFIQ BIN KHAIRISELANGOR CYCLING TEAM3DNF2
C5KHAIRUL ANUAR ABD KARIMWolfpack cycling teamDNS0
C8MISWANUDIN MUIZUDIN BIN MAHYUDINAGS Racing TeamDNS0
C12MUHAMMAD ASYRAF BIN ADLANBukit Jelutong Cycling ClubDNS0
C29ZAKARIA BIN SABRANPYD UthmDNS0
C38AZIZUHAIMEE PUTRA MOHD KHALIDTeam Ayie Two WheelsDNS0
C39MOHD HIDZWAN BIN TAMRINTeam RafflesiaDNS0
C40PUTRA HAIKAL ROSNIZAMtun razak cycling clubDNS0
C42EN DIAN LEEDNS0
C43ANG SOOI YEWDNS0
C45NIGEL TAYLORDNS0
C46FAHMI BASARDNS0
C47KONRAD NG CHEE YIKDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1D35MOHD NAZREE AMIR B NGAH1000:21:4450
2D49NORASHIDEE GHIFARY ADAM1000:21:4645
3D15AIMAN ARIS1000:21:4740
4D28KHAIRUL SYAZWAN BIN JASMANISpeedzone1000:21:4835
5D52JACKY HONG1000:21:4830
6D39MUHAMMAD AMRI BIN ZAHRIL FIKRI1000:21:4820
7D45MUHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ISMAIL1000:21:5016
8D44MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ZULKIFLIMADAFAKA CYCLING CLUB1000:21:5214
9D6ARMAN B. AMIN SUGGUNDELFINA CYCLING TEAM1000:21:5212
10D21FIRDAUS CHEK MANPEDAL NISMILAN1000:21:5310
11D46MUHAMMAD NAZHAN NOOR ALAUDINIndividu1000:22:035
12D19BENI BIN SYAFRITHE DOR CYCLING CLUB1000:22:085
13D4DANISH AIDIL ABDUL KARIM1000:22:135
14D48NASRIQ EIMANPEDAL NISMILAN1000:22:165
15D1ABU HANDALAH BIN MD SOM1000:22:175
16D23HANIFF JAMALUDIN1000:22:195
17D2AIDIEL JAZLAN BIN SHIRHANUDDIN1000:22:245
18D40MUHAMMAD AQLAN BIN MOHAMAD ROSLI1000:22:255
19D10TAN WEE TATACEAMINO1000:22:255
20D31MOHAMAD ARIFF NURHAKIM1000:22:265
21D24IMRAN BIN MUHAMMAD SHAH KHUZARMADAFAKA CYCLING CLUB1000:22:265
22D5MOHAMAD HAQIM TAJUDINjoeleney cycling team1000:22:415
23D11ABDUL HAKIM BIN SUTARTHE DOR CYCLING CLUB1000:22:495
24D33MOHD HAFIZADT MUHAMMAD GHAZALI1000:22:535
25D30LEE WEI REN DANIEL1000:22:565
26D38MUHAMMAD ALIF IRFAN BIN YUSRINo1000:23:015
27D3MUHAMMAD AKMAL BIN ZAINAL1000:23:115
28D43MUHAMMAD BADRI ATHALLAH BIN METDAHIEtakde club1000:23:125
29D55NUR MUHAMMAD HANIF1000:23:265
30D54CHOMG KAI YEN1000:23:305
31D51TEOH SEET HENG1000:23:335
32D25IMRAN RAOUF BIN ABDUL HADI1000:24:485
33D53SYED MUHAMED AIDIL ZULKARNAIN1000:25:315
34D7MOHAMAD FARED BIN MALEK1000:25:565
35D20FATHI AHNAF BIN FAIRUZIndividu1000:25:595
D8ANIEQ LUQMAN SHAH BIN AFFRIE SHAH9DNF2
D27KHAIRIL EDEM BIN MOHD AFFENDDIPEDAL NISMILAN7DNF2
D29KU MUALIFF BIN KU MAHAZIRARMY CYCLING TEAM7DNF2
D9SAIFUL RIZAM B. GHAZALLIMRSCCDNS0
D12ABDUL HALIM BIN HUSSINT-CYLISTDNS0
D13ABDUL KHOLIQ MOKHTI BIN AZLANIndividuDNS0
D14AFIQ NAZMI KHAIRUL AZMIMarhineDNS0
D16ALVIN LEE KONG LOONGTeam Liberty CyclingDNS0
D17AMIEN ADLI MOHD NOOR HATTADNS0
D18BAHARIN BIN YUSOFGo8 Cycling TeamDNS0
D22FIRDAUS TAUFIKDNS0
D26JONATHAN YEONG WING KHEONGTeam AyieDNS0
D32MOHAMAD ZAINUL ZAMIRCycling Academy Club (CAC)DNS0
D34MOHD IZUDDIN MOHAMADDNS0
D36MOHD SHAIRUL FAIZAL B BUANGXLctDNS0
D37MUHAMAD FIKRY BIN MASTAFA KAMARDNS0
D41MUHAMMAD ASIF B. HAJI CHE AZIMISuper FixedDNS0
D42MUHAMMAD AZRAN RIDZWANDNS0
D47MUHAMMAD SHAHIDIN B SAARIDNS0
D50SHUKRAN FARIDDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1E5EZZATIE FIFIYANA SHAZWANIE BINTI SHAIFUL HISHAM1000:19:3750
2E4YEONG ZHEN YI1000:19:3945
3E1MASZIYATON BINTI MOHD RADZIPDRM CYCLING TEAM1000:19:4340
4E3ADILLA J.SAM1000:20:0535
5E2SITI FATIMAH BINTI ISMAILPDRM CYCLING TEAM1000:20:0630
6E7NURUL NAJWA BINTI MOHAMAD FAUZI1000:20:4520
7E6EZLY LYLIYANA BINTI SHAIFUL HISHAM1000:21:0716
8E8SITI NUR ALIA BINTI MANSOR9-1 lap14
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1F2NORALIZA OMARAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:21:5350
2F11KHAIRUNISA AINAAMANIZ CYCLING TEAM1000:22:2545
3F3NURAINI HUDA ABDUL KADIRCFOO1000:22:2940
4F7JEAN HIEW FEI SIM1000:23:0135
5F4CHANG PEI VONPELOTON2K1000:23:4030
6F10NOR FADHILAH RAMLISPEEDZONE1000:24:4720
7F9NUR AISHAH AHMAD ISASPEEDZONE5-5 laps16
F5ADEL ZULIN SIMDNS0
F6HIEW FEI SIMDNS0
F8YOONHWA CHOIDNS0
PosBib NoNameTeamNo LapsFinish TimePoints
1G10MUHAMMAD SHAFIQMayhem Fixed Gear1000:18:1850
2G14SYAFIQ RAHMATYELLOWBIKECOMPANY1000:18:5745
3G17MUHAMMAD NAIMYELLOWBIKECOMPANY1000:19:0640
4G15DANNIEL HAIKALYELLOWBIKECOMPANY1000:19:2935
5G13ADAM NORMANtopsynergy1000:19:3030
6G11IMAN IRFAN B SAZALISuper Fixed1000:19:4020
7G9AZIZUHAIMEE PUTRA MOHD KHALIDMayhem1000:19:5616
8G5MUHAMMAD NASRUL HAZIM BIN NASRUDINAFG Prologue1000:20:2914
9G8YASIN BIN AMRONFORESTTREK CYCLING CLUB1000:22:0812
G4HAKIMI HANAFG Prologue8DNF2
G6ADHAM DANIL AL-QAYYIM BIN AHMAD RIZALATIVATO CYCLING TEAM7DNF2
G1IMAN AIMAN BIN AHMAD ZUKIMAN4DNF2
G16AL KENEDYYELLOWBIKECOMPANY4DNF2
G7MUHAMMAD NOR FARIHIN BIN MOHD NIZAMBangi cycling team3DNF2
G3RIZQULLAH TAUFIK AL HHHBKCentral Fixed1DNF2
G2MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN ZULKIFLIDNF2
G12MUHAMMAD THAQIF IFWAT BIN RASLIThe Crit RacerDNS0
Scroll Up